Estimated Value: $21,000 - $60,485
Studio
--
Bath
836
Sq Ft
$49/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Main St, Naper, NE 68755 and is currently estimated at $40,743, approximately $48 per square foot. 104 Main St is a home with nearby schools including West Boyd Elementary School and West Boyd Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $86 | $7,625 | $980 | $6,645 |
| 2024 | $99 | $8,515 | $980 | $7,535 |
| 2023 | $129 | $8,515 | $980 | $7,535 |
| 2022 | $128 | $8,515 | $980 | $7,535 |
| 2021 | $117 | $7,765 | $980 | $6,785 |
| 2020 | $118 | $7,765 | $980 | $6,785 |
| 2019 | $114 | $7,765 | $980 | $6,785 |
| 2018 | $116 | $7,765 | $980 | $6,785 |
| 2017 | $101 | $6,620 | $980 | $5,640 |
| 2016 | $117 | $7,585 | $980 | $6,605 |
| 2015 | $137 | $7,585 | $980 | $6,605 |
| 2014 | $137 | $7,585 | $980 | $6,605 |
| 2012 | $129 | $7,745 | $980 | $6,765 |
Source: Public Records
Map