104 Mill St E Senecaville, OH 43780
Estimated Value: $45,000 - $121,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,302
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Mill St E, Senecaville, OH 43780 and is currently estimated at $92,918, approximately $71 per square foot. 104 Mill St E is a home with nearby schools including Meadowbrook High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $525 | $11,886 | $1,946 | $9,940 |
| 2024 | $527 | $11,886 | $1,946 | $9,940 |
| 2023 | $510 | $9,988 | $1,634 | $8,354 |
| 2022 | $472 | $9,990 | $1,640 | $8,350 |
| 2021 | $496 | $9,990 | $1,640 | $8,350 |
| 2020 | $458 | $9,200 | $1,560 | $7,640 |
| 2019 | $431 | $9,200 | $1,560 | $7,640 |
| 2018 | $417 | $9,200 | $1,560 | $7,640 |
| 2017 | $400 | $7,980 | $1,360 | $6,620 |
| 2016 | $400 | $7,980 | $1,360 | $6,620 |
| 2015 | $400 | $7,980 | $1,360 | $6,620 |
| 2014 | $472 | $6,460 | $1,130 | $5,330 |
| 2013 | $235 | $6,460 | $1,130 | $5,330 |
Source: Public Records
Map