104 Pine Valley Rd Delran, NJ 08075
Swedes Run NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $376,514 - $503,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,659
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Pine Valley Rd, Delran, NJ 08075 and is currently estimated at $454,629, approximately $274 per square foot. 104 Pine Valley Rd is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Millbridge Elementary School, Delran Intermediate School, and Delran Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,982 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2024 | $8,900 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2023 | $8,900 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2022 | $8,785 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2021 | $7,863 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2020 | $8,772 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2019 | $8,690 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2018 | $8,546 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2017 | $8,160 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2016 | $8,036 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2015 | $7,898 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
| 2014 | $7,544 | $225,900 | $65,000 | $160,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map