10400 Laddie Dr Mabelvale, AR 72103
Estimated Value: $139,308 - $166,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,628
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10400 Laddie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103 and is currently estimated at $157,577, approximately $96 per square foot. 10400 Laddie Dr is a home located in Saline County with nearby schools including Landmark Elementary School and Mills University Studies High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $731 | $30,559 | $4,200 | $26,359 |
| 2024 | $718 | $30,559 | $4,200 | $26,359 |
| 2023 | $306 | $30,559 | $4,200 | $26,359 |
| 2022 | $356 | $30,559 | $4,200 | $26,359 |
| 2021 | $356 | $20,330 | $3,000 | $17,330 |
| 2020 | $343 | $20,330 | $3,000 | $17,330 |
| 2019 | $343 | $20,330 | $3,000 | $17,330 |
| 2018 | $368 | $20,330 | $3,000 | $17,330 |
| 2017 | $368 | $20,330 | $3,000 | $17,330 |
| 2016 | $718 | $17,640 | $2,600 | $15,040 |
| 2015 | $718 | $17,640 | $2,600 | $15,040 |
| 2014 | $368 | $13,440 | $2,600 | $10,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map