10401 E Maguire Rd Noble, OK 73068
Maguire NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $377,000 - $518,667
About This Home
This home is located at 10401 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $444,667, approximately $223 per square foot. 10401 E Maguire Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School, and John K. Hubbard Elementary School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wittman Jerry D | $350,000 | American Eagle Title Group |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Wittman Jerry D | $297,500 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,455 | $23,192 | $712 | $22,480 |
| 2023 | $2,278 | $21,861 | $722 | $21,139 |
| 2022 | $2,217 | $21,224 | $571 | $20,653 |
| 2021 | $1,394 | $14,357 | $386 | $13,971 |
| 2020 | $1,413 | $14,357 | $386 | $13,971 |
| 2019 | $1,452 | $14,357 | $386 | $13,971 |
| 2018 | $1,438 | $14,357 | $387 | $13,970 |
| 2017 | $1,373 | $21,225 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,385 | $14,356 | $386 | $13,970 |
| 2015 | $1,364 | $14,356 | $386 | $13,970 |
| 2014 | $1,314 | $14,356 | $386 | $13,970 |
Map
- 10050 E Maguire Rd
- 10000 Maguire Rd
- 6651 108th St
- 6750 96th St
- 6250 96th St
- 1102 Flint Way
- 9501 E Cedar Hills Estates
- 6000 96th St
- 5402 Oak Hill Ranch Rd
- 11790 E Etowah Rd
- 9100 Cedar Trail
- 8801 Hartman Rd
- 6695 120th St
- 8600 Towering Oaks
- 10150 E Post Oak Rd
- 11402 E Post Oak Rd
- 4700 108th Ave SE
- 9220 120th St
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228680
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228706
- 10701 E Maguire Rd
- 10500 Maguire Rd
- 6954 108th St
- 10733 E Maguire Rd
- 7000 108th St
- 7000 108th St
- 10700 E Maguire Rd
- 6998 108th Ave SE
- 10800 E Maguire Rd
- 10470 Sunset Ridge
- 6910 108th Ave SE
- 10201 E Maguire Rd
- 7151 108th St
- 7001 108th St
- 10351 Sunset Ridge
- 6748 108th St
- 10500 Sunset Ridge
- 6975 108th St
- 10501 Sunset Ridge
- 7375 Peters Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.