1041 Shady Ln Unit 103D Delray Beach, FL 33445
Estimated Value: $198,439 - $239,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,167
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1041 Shady Ln Unit 103D, Delray Beach, FL 33445 and is currently estimated at $215,110, approximately $184 per square foot. 1041 Shady Ln Unit 103D is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Orchard View Elementary School, Carver Community Middle School, and Atlantic High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2019
Sold by
Linzer Sherry
Bought by
Sherry Linzer 2016 Irrevocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2018
Sold by
Livi Allman Eunice M and Livi Euncie M Allman Revocable
Bought by
Stagnone Richard
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2018
Sold by
Stagnone Richard
Bought by
Stagnone Richard R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2012
Sold by
Allman Eunice M
Bought by
Allman Eunice M and The Eunice M Allman Revocable Living Tru
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2009
Sold by
Morris Malcolm L and Morris Kenneth M
Bought by
Allman Eunice
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2006
Sold by
Morris Malcolm L
Bought by
Morris Malcolm L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2002
Sold by
Morris Mollie
Bought by
Morris Mollie
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sherry Linzer 2016 Irrevocable Trust | -- | Attorney | |