10410 Highway Ee Richmond, MO 64085
Estimated Value: $355,000 - $446,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,840
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10410 Highway Ee, Richmond, MO 64085 and is currently estimated at $415,370, approximately $225 per square foot. 10410 Highway Ee is a home located in Ray County with nearby schools including Dear Elementary School, Sunrise Elementary School, and Richmond Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,575 | $24,230 | $1,500 | $22,730 |
| 2023 | $1,485 | $24,230 | $1,500 | $22,730 |
| 2022 | $1,363 | $22,320 | $1,460 | $20,860 |
| 2021 | $1,359 | $22,320 | $1,460 | $20,860 |
| 2020 | $1,311 | $20,900 | $1,460 | $19,440 |
| 2019 | $1,285 | $20,900 | $1,460 | $19,440 |
| 2018 | $1,194 | $19,270 | $1,460 | $17,810 |
| 2017 | $1,206 | $19,270 | $1,460 | $17,810 |
| 2015 | -- | $18,910 | $1,460 | $17,450 |
| 2013 | -- | $99,046 | $9,971 | $89,075 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map