104A Grandview Cir Eureka, IL 61530
Estimated Value: $160,696 - $186,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104A Grandview Cir, Eureka, IL 61530 and is currently estimated at $175,899, approximately $152 per square foot. 104A Grandview Cir is a home located in Woodford County with nearby schools including Eureka High School and Countryside Private School.