Seller's Agent in 2020
Greg Graham
Graham & Co Realty Group
(469) 916-0030
412 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $476,000 - $683,850
Beautiful home featuring 2 master suites, 4 secondary bedrooms, 4.5 baths, gourmet kitchen, 2 living, 2 dining, built-ins, game room with wet bar and inground pool! All waiting for you!! Buyer to verify all property data.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Graham & Co Realty Group License #0500704 Listed on: 02/05/2020
Last Buyer's Agent
SOLD NONMLS
sold non mls
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcmanus Robert B | -- | None Available | |
| Mae Fannie | -- | None Available | |
| Nationstar Mortgage Llc | $360,620 | None Available | |
| Pueblitz Masha | -- | None Available | |
| Pueblitz Siegfried | -- | None Available | |
| Dilley Maricela | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mcmanus Robert B | $304,950 | |
| Previous Owner | Pueblitz Siegfried | $412,250 | |
| Previous Owner | Dilley Maricela | $90,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/10/2020 07/10/20 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/12/2020 06/12/20 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/15/2020 05/15/20 | Price Changed | $319,000 | -5.9% | $68 / Sq Ft |
| 04/06/2020 04/06/20 | Price Changed | $339,000 | -4.5% | $73 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2020 03/07/20 | Price Changed | $354,900 | -2.8% | $76 / Sq Ft |
| 02/05/2020 02/05/20 | For Sale | $365,000 | -- | $78 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $545,903 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $496,275 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $8,955 | $451,159 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $9,312 | $410,145 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $9,584 | $372,859 | $70,429 | $302,430 |
| 2020 | $10,367 | $402,830 | $70,420 | $332,410 |
| 2019 | $10,683 | $406,980 | $70,420 | $336,560 |
| 2018 | $10,512 | $395,180 | $69,960 | $325,220 |
| 2017 | $11,137 | $425,140 | $69,960 | $355,180 |
| 2016 | $10,609 | $405,000 | $69,210 | $335,790 |
| 2015 | $9,002 | $405,000 | $69,210 | $335,790 |
| 2014 | $9,002 | $414,290 | $66,210 | $348,080 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Greg Graham
Graham & Co Realty Group
(469) 916-0030
412 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2020
SOLD NONMLS
sold non mls
Source: Laredo Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 20200433
APN: 240317
Ask me questions while you tour the home.