105 Cedar St Ridgeway, MO 64481
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,104
Sq Ft
3.21
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Cedar St, Ridgeway, MO 64481. 105 Cedar St is a home located in Harrison County with nearby schools including Ridgeway Elementary School and Ridgeway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $600 | $6,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $526 | $7,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $485 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $541 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $551 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $551 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $548 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $636 | $6,620 | $1,780 | $4,840 |
| 2017 | $636 | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,790 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map