105 Deer Run Rd Elsberry, MO 63343
Estimated Value: $315,000 - $608,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,048
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Deer Run Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343 and is currently estimated at $424,642, approximately $207 per square foot. 105 Deer Run Rd is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Clarence Cannon Elementary School, Ida Cannon Middle School, and Elsberry High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,631 | $32,163 | $2,586 | $29,577 |
| 2024 | $1,578 | $28,348 | $2,401 | $25,947 |
| 2023 | $1,574 | $29,366 | $2,472 | $26,895 |
| 2022 | $1,503 | $27,268 | $2,401 | $24,867 |
| 2021 | $1,512 | $135,614 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,303 | $117,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,304 | $117,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,342 | $24,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,347 | $24,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,073 | $19,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,074 | $19,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,054 | $18,563 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $19,393 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map