Seller's Agent in 2026
Christian Heathcote
Fathom Realty (Orem)
(801) 888-0667
3 in this area
44 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $342,227 - $367,000
This home is located at 105 E 400 N, Nephi, UT 84648 and is currently estimated at $357,057, approximately $171 per square foot. 105 E 400 N is a home located in Juab County with nearby schools including Juab High School.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/06/2026 05/06/26 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 03/26/2026 03/26/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/07/2026 03/07/26 | For Sale | $425,000 | -- | $205 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,741 | $181,833 | $63,024 | $118,809 |
| 2024 | $1,758 | $173,417 | $64,216 | $109,201 |
| 2023 | $1,956 | $182,502 | $56,211 | $126,291 |
| 2022 | $1,951 | $181,985 | $42,243 | $139,742 |
| 2021 | $1,844 | $151,281 | $28,106 | $123,175 |
| 2020 | $1,475 | $119,881 | $27,588 | $92,293 |
| 2019 | $1,444 | $189,419 | $33,600 | $155,819 |
| 2018 | $1,204 | $153,461 | $33,600 | $119,861 |
| 2017 | $1,103 | $145,195 | $33,600 | $111,595 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Christian Heathcote
Fathom Realty (Orem)
(801) 888-0667
3 in this area
44 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Bret Charlesworth
Summit Sotheby's International Realty
Ask me questions while you tour the home.