105 Fuller Ave Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $329,000 - $394,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,289
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Fuller Ave, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $360,806, approximately $157 per square foot. 105 Fuller Ave is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including State Road Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2018
Sold by
Brockmyre Sheelagh
Bought by
Brockmyre Hugh Brockmyre and Brockmyre Cameron
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2013
Sold by
Ferra Arline E
Bought by
Brockmyre Sheelagh
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brockmyre Hugh Brockmyre | -- | None Available | |
| Brockmyre Sheelagh | $175,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,649 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2024 | $12,649 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2023 | $12,164 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2022 | $11,268 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2021 | $11,786 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2020 | $6,914 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2019 | $5,711 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2018 | $5,983 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2017 | $6,167 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2016 | $5,711 | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $144,500 | $28,500 | $116,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map