105 Hempstead 13 Fulton, AR 71838
Estimated Value: $79,645 - $142,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,224
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Hempstead 13, Fulton, AR 71838 and is currently estimated at $112,411, approximately $91 per square foot. 105 Hempstead 13 is a home located in Hempstead County with nearby schools including Mineral Springs Elementary School and Mineral Springs High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12 | $240 | $240 | $0 |
| 2024 | $12 | $240 | $240 | $0 |
| 2023 | $11 | $240 | $240 | $0 |
| 2022 | $118 | $2,560 | $240 | $2,320 |
| 2021 | $118 | $2,560 | $240 | $2,320 |
| 2020 | $756 | $2,960 | $190 | $2,770 |
| 2019 | $0 | $2,960 | $190 | $2,770 |
| 2018 | $0 | $2,960 | $190 | $2,770 |
| 2017 | $0 | $2,960 | $190 | $2,770 |
| 2016 | $0 | $2,960 | $190 | $2,770 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,270 | $200 | $3,070 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,270 | $200 | $3,070 |
Source: Public Records
Map