105 Ohima Dr Walla Walla, WA 99362
Estimated Value: $519,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,336
Sq Ft
$388/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Ohima Dr, Walla Walla, WA 99362 and is currently estimated at $519,000, approximately $388 per square foot. 105 Ohima Dr is a home located in Walla Walla County with nearby schools including Davis Elementary School, John Sager Middle School, and Liberty Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2026
Sold by
Coffeen Nathanael R and Coffeen Janalee
Bought by
Nathanael R Coffeen And Janalee Coffeen Famil and Coffeen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2020
Sold by
Coffeen Donna M
Bought by
Coffeen Nathanael R and Coffeen Janalee R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nathanael R Coffeen And Janalee Coffeen Famil | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Coffeen Nathanael R | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,628 | $454,100 | $209,200 | $244,900 |
| 2024 | $4,352 | $454,100 | $209,200 | $244,900 |
| 2023 | $4,352 | $454,100 | $209,200 | $244,900 |
| 2022 | $4,965 | $454,100 | $209,200 | $244,900 |
| 2021 | $3,694 | $454,100 | $209,200 | $244,900 |
| 2020 | $3,677 | $270,420 | $84,360 | $186,060 |
| 2019 | $3,484 | $270,710 | $84,650 | $186,060 |
| 2018 | $3,802 | $265,640 | $84,840 | $180,800 |
| 2017 | $3,637 | $265,950 | $85,150 | $180,800 |
| 2016 | $3,772 | $265,980 | $85,180 | $180,800 |
| 2015 | $3,822 | $265,070 | $84,270 | $180,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $265,070 | $84,270 | $180,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $263,800 | $83,000 | $180,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map