105 Territory Rd McCall, ID 83638
Estimated Value: $400,000 - $469,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$564/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Territory Rd, McCall, ID 83638 and is currently estimated at $433,499, approximately $564 per square foot. 105 Territory Rd is a home with nearby schools including Donnelly Elementary School and McCall-Donnelly High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2025
Sold by
Landis David Lee
Bought by
Landis Suzanne Alice
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2013
Sold by
Picha Gerald A
Bought by
Landis David Lee and Landis Suzanne Alice
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2009
Sold by
Picha Alice L
Bought by
Picha Gerald A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Landis Suzanne Alice | -- | First American Title | |
| Landis David Lee | -- | First American Title Co | |
| Picha Gerald A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $796 | $278,127 | $100,445 | $177,682 |
| 2023 | $796 | $266,436 | $90,445 | $175,991 |
| 2022 | $782 | $242,774 | $101,734 | $141,040 |
| 2021 | $732 | $143,465 | $26,678 | $116,787 |
| 2020 | $741 | $122,944 | $27,740 | $95,204 |
| 2019 | $733 | $113,338 | $24,155 | $89,183 |
| 2018 | $754 | $113,192 | $29,487 | $83,705 |
| 2017 | $800 | $109,790 | $26,926 | $82,864 |
| 2016 | $745 | $98,941 | $23,686 | $75,255 |
| 2015 | $373 | $94,326 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $89,988 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map