105 White Oak Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Wildwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $402,603 - $460,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,699
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 White Oak Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $434,151, approximately $255 per square foot. 105 White Oak Ct is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Otis A. Mason Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2004
Sold by
Kaelin Darren M
Bought by
Kaelin Laura E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kaelin Laura E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,083 | $173,136 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,774 | $168,584 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,774 | $163,833 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,774 | $159,061 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,710 | $154,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,690 | $149,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,682 | $147,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,703 | $144,536 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,676 | $141,841 | $0 | $0 |