1050 Bellpointe Commons Bellevue, KY 41073
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $184,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,087
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1050 Bellpointe Commons, Bellevue, KY 41073 and is currently estimated at $162,493, approximately $149 per square foot. 1050 Bellpointe Commons is a home located in Campbell County with nearby schools including Grandview Elementary School, Bellevue High School, and Holy Trinity Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2016
Sold by
Costa And Craney Inc and Burke Daniel
Bought by
Gilkison Gary L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$61,875
Outstanding Balance
$49,337
Interest Rate
3.46%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$113,156
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2006
Sold by
Klumppy Luella D and Mcclusky Jo Ann
Bought by
Costa And Craney Llc and Burke Daniel T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gilkison Gary L | $82,500 | None Available | |
| Costa And Craney Llc | $49,500 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History