10505 W 32nd Ln Hialeah, FL 33018
Estimated Value: $510,000 - $526,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,650
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10505 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018 and is currently estimated at $516,295, approximately $312 per square foot. 10505 W 32nd Ln is a home with nearby schools including West Lakes Preparatory Academy, Lawton Chiles Middle School, and Barbara Goleman Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2020
Sold by
Lakes Lennar Llc
Bought by
Rijos Damarys and Cuevas Roger A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$329,363
Outstanding Balance
$293,086
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$223,209
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rijos Damarys | $335,500 | Lennar Title Inc | |
| Rijos Damarys | $335,500 | New Title Company Name |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rijos Damarys | $329,363 | |
| Closed | Rijos Damarys | $329,363 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History