3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
13.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10515 E Bridges Rd, Elk, WA 99009. 10515 E Bridges Rd is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Riverside High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,851 | $377,600 | $141,100 | $236,500 |
| 2024 | $2,851 | $357,700 | $141,000 | $216,700 |
| 2023 | $2,217 | $294,400 | $105,400 | $189,000 |
| 2022 | $1,994 | $281,300 | $105,400 | $175,900 |
| 2021 | $1,819 | $186,440 | $67,640 | $118,800 |
| 2020 | $1,674 | $163,940 | $53,440 | $110,500 |
| 2019 | $1,469 | $146,740 | $53,440 | $93,300 |
| 2018 | $1,559 | $137,040 | $53,440 | $83,600 |
| 2017 | $1,442 | $130,040 | $53,440 | $76,600 |
| 2016 | $1,197 | $105,200 | $45,400 | $59,800 |
| 2015 | $1,207 | $101,900 | $45,400 | $56,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $113,750 | $52,350 | $61,400 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map