1052 Cunningham Dr Victor, NY 14564
Estimated Value: $223,000 - $250,158
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,372
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1052 Cunningham Dr, Victor, NY 14564 and is currently estimated at $239,290, approximately $174 per square foot. 1052 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Victor Primary School, Victor Intermediate School, and Victor Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2008
Sold by
Fahy James
Bought by
Kacprzynski Florence
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$63,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,351
Interest Rate
5.94%
Estimated Equity
$206,939
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2002
Sold by
Schneider Linda
Bought by
Sparks Marcella
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 3, 1996
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kacprzynski Florence | $104,250 | Debra Domves | |
| Sparks Marcella | -- | Cynthia Kukuvka | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kacprzynski Florence | $63,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,398 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2024 | $3,674 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2023 | $3,599 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2022 | $3,554 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2021 | $3,455 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2020 | $985 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2019 | $0 | $125,000 | $30,000 | $95,000 |
| 2018 | $885 | $120,000 | $30,000 | $90,000 |
| 2017 | $0 | $118,000 | $25,000 | $93,000 |
| 2016 | $993 | $112,800 | $22,000 | $90,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $112,800 | $22,000 | $90,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $111,700 | $22,000 | $89,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map