10529 Perry St Zeeland, MI 49464
Estimated Value: $542,000 - $759,052
Studio
--
Bath
2,149
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10529 Perry St, Zeeland, MI 49464 and is currently estimated at $684,513, approximately $318 per square foot. 10529 Perry St is a home with nearby schools including New Groningen School, Creekside Middle School, and Zeeland West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,191 | $368,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $40 | $309,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,843 | $302,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,781 | $294,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,613 | $268,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,555 | $264,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,467 | $169,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,036 | $195,800 | $26,600 | $169,200 |
| 2017 | $4,963 | $191,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,927 | $175,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,638 | $161,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,638 | $154,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map