1056 N Arrowhead Dr Como, CO 80432
Estimated Value: $276,783 - $332,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
604
Sq Ft
$522/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1056 N Arrowhead Dr, Como, CO 80432 and is currently estimated at $315,196, approximately $521 per square foot. 1056 N Arrowhead Dr is a home with nearby schools including Edith Teter Elementary School, South Park Middle School, and South Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,212 | $17,640 | $1,010 | $16,630 |
| 2024 | $1,312 | $20,540 | $860 | $19,680 |
| 2023 | $1,312 | $20,540 | $860 | $19,680 |
| 2022 | $1,083 | $15,048 | $588 | $14,460 |
| 2021 | $1,097 | $15,480 | $600 | $14,880 |
| 2020 | $854 | $11,760 | $490 | $11,270 |
| 2019 | $832 | $11,760 | $490 | $11,270 |
| 2018 | $687 | $11,760 | $490 | $11,270 |
| 2017 | $618 | $9,530 | $490 | $9,040 |
| 2016 | $618 | $9,700 | $630 | $9,070 |
| 2015 | $629 | $9,700 | $630 | $9,070 |
| 2014 | $554 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map