Estimated Value: $74,000 - $210,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10570 Ammon Hoffman Ln, Holt, FL 32564 and is currently estimated at $143,647, approximately $149 per square foot. 10570 Ammon Hoffman Ln is a home with nearby schools including Central School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2022
Sold by
Holloway Carr Kaylynn Shea
Bought by
Bain Kaylee Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2013
Sold by
Hoffman Phillip
Bought by
Shea Kaylynn and Carr Holloway
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bain Kaylee Ann | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Shea Kaylynn | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $278 | $40,951 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $268 | $39,797 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $268 | $38,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $209 | $33,486 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $200 | $32,511 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $189 | $32,062 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $180 | $31,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $175 | $30,757 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $150 | $30,124 | $0 | $0 |