1059 N Olive St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $114,000 - $180,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1059 N Olive St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $151,000, approximately $151 per square foot. 1059 N Olive St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2024
Sold by
Keeney Patricia M
Bought by
Patricia M Keeney Revocable Living Trust and Keeney
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia M Keeney Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $763 | $12,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $763 | $12,259 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $712 | $12,259 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $623 | $10,754 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $627 | $10,754 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $572 | $9,626 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $573 | $9,626 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $514 | $8,533 | $0 | $0 |