106 3rd Ave SW Pacific, WA 98047
Estimated Value: $589,647 - $624,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,380
Sq Ft
$439/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 3rd Ave SW, Pacific, WA 98047 and is currently estimated at $605,162, approximately $438 per square foot. 106 3rd Ave SW is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Alpac Elementary School, Olympic Middle School, and Auburn Riverside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 1999
Sold by
Fisher Craig S and Fogg Fisher Karen M
Bought by
Erickson Howard R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$159,919
Outstanding Balance
$38,836
Interest Rate
6.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$566,326
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 1995
Sold by
Homes By Judi Inc
Bought by
Fisher Craig S and Fogg Fisher Karen M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$142,485
Interest Rate
7.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 1995
Sold by
Mastro Michael R
Bought by
Homes By Judi Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,520
Interest Rate
9.29%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|