106 Donna Dr Warner Robins, GA 31088
Estimated Value: $150,948 - $170,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Donna Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088 and is currently estimated at $162,487, approximately $115 per square foot. 106 Donna Dr is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Shirley Hills Elementary School, Warner Robins Middle School, and Warner Robins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2003
Sold by
Hedge June
Bought by
Franklin Fam Christian Benevolent T
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Franklin Fam Christian Benevolent T | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,448 | $49,720 | $6,000 | $43,720 |
| 2024 | $1,453 | $44,400 | $6,000 | $38,400 |
| 2023 | $1,213 | $36,800 | $6,000 | $30,800 |
| 2022 | $772 | $33,560 | $6,000 | $27,560 |
| 2021 | $687 | $29,720 | $6,000 | $23,720 |
| 2020 | $617 | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2019 | $617 | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2018 | $617 | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2017 | $618 | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2016 | $619 | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2015 | -- | $26,560 | $4,800 | $21,760 |
| 2014 | -- | $28,280 | $4,800 | $23,480 |
| 2013 | -- | $28,280 | $4,800 | $23,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map