NOT LISTED FOR SALE

106 E Moss Mill T-88 Rd Galloway Township, NJ 08205

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,000 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

***SWAN LAKE @ GALLOWAY NEW LISTING ALERT***2 BED 1.5 BATH***FRONT AND REAR COVERED PORCHES***1,000 SQ FT***GORGEOUS KITCHEN W/ STAINLESS FARMHOUSE SINK***WHITE CABINETRY***BUILT 2024***$4,200 ANNUAL LOT RENT***CLUBHOUSE***GYM***PICTURESQUE LAKE*** Easy, breezy & beautiful living @ Swan Lake in Galloway! Quiet and secluded from the bustling surrounding urban areas, this home is a true escape from it all! This unit is meticulously maintained and shows impeccably. Family room is spacious & inviting. Bedrooms are comfortably sized and offer great closets.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
03/30/2026 03/30/26 For Sale $249,775 -- $250 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.