106 E Nola Dr Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $220,573 - $263,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,315
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 E Nola Dr, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $237,143, approximately $180 per square foot. 106 E Nola Dr is a home located in Christian County with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2011
Sold by
Cooper Charlotte
Bought by
Harris James R and Harris Linda S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,204
Outstanding Balance
$47,557
Interest Rate
4.34%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$189,586
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harris James R | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Harris James R | $70,204 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |