106 Holland Hills Loop Vilonia, AR 72173
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Holland Hills Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173. 106 Holland Hills Loop is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Greenbrier Eastside Elementary School, Greenbrier Junior High School, and Greenbrier High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $521 | $11,260 | $2,000 | $9,260 |
| 2024 | $481 | $11,260 | $2,000 | $9,260 |
| 2023 | $437 | $10,850 | $2,000 | $8,850 |
| 2022 | $439 | $10,850 | $2,000 | $8,850 |
| 2021 | $405 | $10,850 | $2,000 | $8,850 |
| 2020 | $372 | $6,850 | $2,000 | $4,850 |
| 2019 | $133 | $2,000 | $2,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $133 | $2,000 | $2,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $133 | $2,000 | $2,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $153 | $2,400 | $2,000 | $400 |
| 2015 | $148 | $3,200 | $2,800 | $400 |
| 2014 | $183 | $3,200 | $2,800 | $400 |
Source: Public Records
Map