106 Wright St Hackett, AR 72937
Estimated Value: $88,336 - $212,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
9,148
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Wright St, Hackett, AR 72937 and is currently estimated at $128,834. 106 Wright St is a home with nearby schools including Hackett Elementary School and Hackett High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $477 | $10,353 | $1,800 | $8,553 |
| 2024 | $434 | $8,430 | $1,120 | $7,310 |
| 2023 | $434 | $8,430 | $1,120 | $7,310 |
| 2022 | $434 | $8,430 | $1,120 | $7,310 |
| 2021 | $434 | $8,430 | $1,120 | $7,310 |
| 2020 | $454 | $8,810 | $1,500 | $7,310 |
| 2019 | $446 | $8,660 | $1,500 | $7,160 |
| 2018 | $446 | $8,660 | $1,500 | $7,160 |
| 2017 | $446 | $8,660 | $1,500 | $7,160 |
| 2016 | $446 | $8,660 | $1,500 | $7,160 |
| 2015 | $446 | $8,660 | $1,500 | $7,160 |
| 2014 | $458 | $8,305 | $1,500 | $6,805 |
Source: Public Records
Map