Estimated Value: $611,000 - $1,356,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,100
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10610 Doyle Rd, Utica, NY 13502 and is currently estimated at $928,358, approximately $299 per square foot. 10610 Doyle Rd is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Whitesboro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2006
Sold by
Noreaster Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Baldanza Daniel
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$520,000
Outstanding Balance
$140,103
Interest Rate
6.31%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$788,255
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baldanza Daniel | $650,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Baldanza Daniel | $520,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |