NOT LISTED FOR SALE

10621 Eveningwood Ct Trinity, FL 34655

Estimated Value: $385,128 - $438,000

Studio
2 Baths
2,260 Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 10621 Eveningwood Ct, Trinity, FL 34655 and is currently estimated at $409,782, approximately $181 per square foot. 10621 Eveningwood Ct is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including Trinity Elementary School, Seven Springs Middle School, and James W. Mitchell High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 3, 2008
Sold by
Robinson William G
Bought by
Robinson William G and William G Robinson Trust
Current Estimated Value
$409,782

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 8, 2006
Sold by
Talavera Belinda L
Bought by
Robinson William G

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Unknown

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 9, 2001
Sold by
M/I Schottenstein Homes Inc
Bought by
Talavera Belinda L

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$131,700
Interest Rate
7.75%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Robinson William G -- None Available
Robinson William G $250,000 Seacrest Title Company
Talavera Belinda L $138,800 --
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Robinson William G $150,000
Previous Owner Talavera Belinda L $26,500
Previous Owner Talavera Belinda L $135,500
Previous Owner Talavera Belinda L $131,700
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2026 $2,653 $190,210 -- --
2025 $2,653 $190,210 -- --
2024 $2,653 $179,640 -- --
2023 $2,551 $174,410 $0 $0
2022 $2,294 $169,330 $0 $0
2021 $2,246 $164,400 $36,831 $127,569
2020 $2,207 $162,130 $36,831 $125,299
2019 $2,165 $158,490 $0 $0
2018 $2,122 $155,538 $0 $0
2017 $2,109 $155,538 $0 $0
2016 $2,059 $149,206 $0 $0
2015 $2,085 $148,169 $0 $0
2014 $2,028 $160,748 $32,064 $128,684
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.