10643 111th St Largo, FL 33778
Orange Lake Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $248,000 - $311,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,089
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10643 111th St, Largo, FL 33778 and is currently estimated at $278,672, approximately $255 per square foot. 10643 111th St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Starkey Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 1998
Sold by
Watridge Janet L
Bought by
Berg-Seigler Abbe
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$46,900
Interest Rate
7.23%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 1998
Sold by
Knous Janet L Watridge and Knous Edward R
Bought by
Berg-Seigler Abbe and Berg Naomi L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$46,900
Interest Rate
7.23%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berg-Seigler Abbe | -- | -- | |
| Berg-Seigler Abbe | $67,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History