Estimated Value: $116,361 - $250,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,635
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10651 Old Trail Rd, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $198,590, approximately $121 per square foot. 10651 Old Trail Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Sheridan Terrace Elementary, Hillcrest Intermediate School, and Norwin Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,555 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2025 | $3,434 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2024 | $3,282 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2023 | $3,099 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2022 | $3,073 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2021 | $3,073 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2020 | $3,011 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2019 | $2,935 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2018 | $2,872 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2017 | $2,810 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2016 | $2,699 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2015 | $2,699 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
| 2014 | $2,651 | $26,080 | $5,560 | $20,520 |
Source: Public Records
Map