1067 Cedar Dr Show Low, AZ 85901
Estimated Value: $300,199 - $529,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,494
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1067 Cedar Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901 and is currently estimated at $407,550, approximately $272 per square foot. 1067 Cedar Dr is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Linden Elementary School, Show Low High School, and Show Low Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $933 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $918 | $27,997 | $6,296 | $21,701 |
| 2024 | $862 | $28,998 | $7,779 | $21,219 |
| 2023 | $918 | $21,900 | $4,404 | $17,496 |
| 2022 | $862 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $876 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $815 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $816 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $773 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $705 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $696 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $657 | $6,556 | $1,713 | $4,843 |
Source: Public Records
Map