107 A K Wilson Dr Somerset, OH 43783
Estimated Value: $233,000 - $334,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,120
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 A K Wilson Dr, Somerset, OH 43783 and is currently estimated at $264,053, approximately $235 per square foot. 107 A K Wilson Dr is a home located in Perry County with nearby schools including Sheridan High School and Holy Trinity Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,098 | $59,510 | $5,750 | $53,760 |
| 2024 | $2,098 | $59,510 | $5,750 | $53,760 |
| 2023 | $2,660 | $59,510 | $5,750 | $53,760 |
| 2022 | $2,727 | $48,260 | $3,300 | $44,960 |
| 2021 | $2,499 | $48,260 | $3,300 | $44,960 |
| 2020 | $2,453 | $48,260 | $3,300 | $44,960 |
| 2019 | $2,142 | $41,900 | $3,140 | $38,760 |
| 2018 | $2,172 | $41,900 | $3,140 | $38,760 |
| 2017 | $1,838 | $41,900 | $3,140 | $38,760 |
| 2016 | $1,614 | $33,830 | $2,570 | $31,260 |
| 2015 | $161 | $33,830 | $2,570 | $31,260 |
| 2014 | $1,554 | $33,830 | $2,570 | $31,260 |
| 2013 | $1,580 | $33,830 | $2,570 | $31,260 |
| 2012 | -- | $33,830 | $2,570 | $31,260 |
Source: Public Records
Map