107 Beverly Ct Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $62,642 - $167,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,350
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Beverly Ct, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $138,161, approximately $102 per square foot. 107 Beverly Ct is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School and Orchard Hills Christian Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,285 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2025 | $2,223 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2024 | $2,104 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2023 | $1,915 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2022 | $1,870 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2021 | $1,870 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2020 | $1,865 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2019 | $1,857 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2018 | $1,827 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2017 | $1,781 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2016 | $1,683 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2015 | $1,683 | $15,290 | $2,150 | $13,140 |
| 2014 | $1,648 | $14,450 | $2,150 | $12,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map