107 Brabham Loop Hutto, TX 78634
Creekside NeighborhoodEstimated payment $2,530/month
About This Home
The Eden - The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas, adjacent to a spacious covered patio. A luxurious first-floor owner’s suite provides a secluded retreat at the back of the home, with a secondary bedroom located upon entry. Two additional bedroom suites can be found upstairs. This home boasts modern features such as a first-floor study and versatile game room for additional entertaining and leisure space on the second level. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated Completion April 2026. The completion date, prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Please verify with Lennar directly.
Listing Agent
Marti Realty Group Brokerage Phone: (830) 660-1004 License #0628996 Listed on: 01/19/2026
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Est. Annual Taxes
- $1,707
Year Built
- Built in 2026 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 6,752 Sq Ft Lot
- Southwest Facing Home
- Interior Lot
- Back Yard Fenced and Front Yard
HOA Fees
- $55 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
Home Design
- Brick Exterior Construction
- Slab Foundation
- Composition Roof
- Cement Siding
- Stone Siding
Interior Spaces
- 3,115 Sq Ft Home
- 2-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms | 2 Main Level Bedrooms
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 107 Brabham Loop
Community Details
Overview
- Association fees include common area maintenance
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 04/19/2026 04/19/26 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Price Changed | $436,999 | -0.5% | $140 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/09/2026 04/09/26 | Price Changed | $438,999 | -5.6% | $141 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Price Changed | $464,990 | -0.4% | $149 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/16/2026 03/16/26 | Price Changed | $466,990 | -0.4% | $150 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/13/2026 03/13/26 | Price Changed | $468,990 | -1.1% | $151 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | Price Changed | $473,990 | -0.4% | $152 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | Price Changed | $475,990 | -1.0% | $153 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Price Changed | $480,990 | -0.4% | $154 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $482,990 | -0.4% | $155 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | Price Changed | $484,990 | -1.0% | $156 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | For Sale | $489,990 | 0.0% | $157 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/12/2026 02/12/26 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/07/2026 02/07/26 | Price Changed | $489,990 | -0.4% | $157 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/23/2026 01/23/26 | Price Changed | $491,990 | -1.4% | $158 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/17/2026 01/17/26 | For Sale | $499,140 | -- | $160 / Sq Ft |
Source: Unlock MLS (Austin Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 3851420
- 103 Brabham Loop
- 101 Brabham Loop
- 105 Brabham Loop
- 103 Canley Loop
- 206 Canley Loop
- 400 Canley Loop
- 234 Canley Loop
- 1007 Guadalupe Bass Rd
- 524 Sebring Cir
- 200 Montego St
- 104 Bankside Dr
- 1003 Round Bale Rd
- 440 Sebring Cir
- 504 Milliner Loop
- 200 Waterway Ave
- 415 Osier Pass
- 308 Babblebrook Way
- 405 Grasslands Trail
- 507 Vantage Dr
- 505 Vantage Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.