107 E 1st Ct Greenville, FL 32331
Estimated Value: $211,808 - $502,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
900
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 E 1st Ct, Greenville, FL 32331 and is currently estimated at $319,269, approximately $354 per square foot. 107 E 1st Ct is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2001
Sold by
Moore Stroder and Moore Norma Jean
Bought by
Gill Suzanne O
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gill Suzanne O | $40,000 | North Florida Abstract & Tit |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,513 | $118,372 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,611 | $115,036 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $157 | $22,784 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $680 | $38,426 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $513 | $37,307 | $15,236 | $22,071 |
| 2020 | $563 | $40,718 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $504 | $39,802 | $20,777 | $19,025 |
| 2018 | $546 | $42,398 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $536 | $41,526 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $511 | $40,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $41,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $52,481 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map