107 E Alhambra Dr Columbia, MO 65203
Rockbridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $256,287 - $288,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,612
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 E Alhambra Dr, Columbia, MO 65203 and is currently estimated at $268,322, approximately $166 per square foot. 107 E Alhambra Dr is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Grant Elementary School, Ann Hawkins Gentry Middle School, and Rock Bridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,729 | $26,410 | $2,641 | $23,769 |
| 2024 | $1,556 | $23,066 | $2,641 | $20,425 |
| 2023 | $1,543 | $23,066 | $2,641 | $20,425 |
| 2022 | $1,427 | $21,356 | $2,641 | $18,715 |
| 2021 | $1,430 | $21,356 | $2,641 | $18,715 |
| 2020 | $1,358 | $19,062 | $2,641 | $16,421 |
| 2019 | $1,358 | $19,062 | $2,641 | $16,421 |
| 2018 | $1,267 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,251 | $17,651 | $2,641 | $15,010 |
| 2016 | $1,249 | $17,651 | $2,641 | $15,010 |
| 2015 | $1,147 | $17,651 | $2,641 | $15,010 |
| 2014 | $1,151 | $17,651 | $2,641 | $15,010 |
Source: Public Records
Map