107 E Yacolt Rd Yacolt, WA 98675
Estimated Value: $365,000 - $414,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,008
Sq Ft
$383/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 E Yacolt Rd, Yacolt, WA 98675 and is currently estimated at $386,040, approximately $382 per square foot. 107 E Yacolt Rd is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Yacolt Primary School, Amboy Middle School, and Battle Ground High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,698 | $276,918 | $100,315 | $176,603 |
| 2024 | $2,074 | $279,583 | $100,315 | $179,268 |
| 2023 | $2,049 | $272,755 | $79,459 | $193,296 |
| 2022 | $2,204 | $248,514 | $73,273 | $175,241 |
| 2021 | $2,000 | $208,175 | $61,854 | $146,321 |
| 2020 | $1,894 | $192,899 | $58,523 | $134,376 |
| 2019 | $1,605 | $177,012 | $54,717 | $122,295 |
| 2018 | $1,941 | $170,746 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,531 | $149,044 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,462 | $137,118 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,586 | $120,752 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $113,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $101,831 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map