107 Free Ln Dunmor, KY 42339
Estimated Value: $97,235 - $359,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,308
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Free Ln, Dunmor, KY 42339 and is currently estimated at $186,309, approximately $142 per square foot. 107 Free Ln is a home with nearby schools including Muhlenberg County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $464 | $45,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $468 | $45,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $658 | $65,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $664 | $65,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $678 | $65,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $253 | $65,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $254 | $65,000 | $5,000 | $60,000 |
| 2018 | $266 | $65,000 | $5,000 | $60,000 |
| 2017 | $256 | $65,000 | $60,000 | $5,000 |
| 2016 | $256 | $65,000 | $5,000 | $60,000 |
| 2012 | $269 | $65,000 | $5,000 | $60,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map