107 Grandview Cir Divide, CO 80814
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,310
Sq Ft
2.14
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Grandview Cir, Divide, CO 80814. 107 Grandview Cir is a home located in Teller County with nearby schools including Woodland Park Junior/Senior High School and Merit Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,065 | $16,140 | $3,895 | $12,245 |
| 2024 | $1,065 | $13,340 | $3,297 | $10,043 |
| 2023 | $830 | $13,340 | $3,300 | $10,040 |
| 2022 | $517 | $9,230 | $2,040 | $7,190 |
| 2021 | $533 | $9,500 | $2,100 | $7,400 |
| 2020 | $406 | $7,390 | $1,990 | $5,400 |
| 2019 | $401 | $7,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $606 | $10,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $607 | $10,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $552 | $9,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $620 | $9,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $640 | $9,970 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map