107 Rr 1 Comanche, OK 73529
Estimated Value: $63,292 - $201,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
800
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Rr 1, Comanche, OK 73529 and is currently estimated at $111,823, approximately $139 per square foot. 107 Rr 1 is a home located in Stephens County with nearby schools including Grandview Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2002
Sold by
Hector Conrad F and Hector Dora
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 1994
Sold by
Pace Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1993
Sold by
Grimm Harold R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $20,000 | -- | |
| -- | $3,500 | -- | |
| -- | $7,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $210 | $2,983 | $420 | $2,563 |
| 2024 | $231 | $3,275 | $420 | $2,855 |
| 2023 | $231 | $3,445 | $420 | $3,025 |
| 2022 | $220 | $3,281 | $420 | $2,861 |
| 2021 | $220 | $3,124 | $420 | $2,704 |
| 2020 | $200 | $2,834 | $420 | $2,414 |
| 2019 | $200 | $2,838 | $420 | $2,418 |
| 2018 | $205 | $2,911 | $420 | $2,491 |