Estimated Value: $54,615 - $314,000
Studio
--
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Ryder Ln, Mena, AR 71953 and is currently estimated at $158,404, approximately $183 per square foot. 107 Ryder Ln is a home with nearby schools including Acorn Elementary School and Acorn High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
| 2023 | $0 | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
| 2022 | $0 | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
| 2021 | $0 | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
| 2020 | $0 | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
| 2019 | $0 | $2,890 | $0 | $2,890 |
Source: Public Records
Map