107 S Inmon St Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $214,725 - $236,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 S Inmon St, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $223,431, approximately $159 per square foot. 107 S Inmon St is a home with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2006
Sold by
Robertson Larry W and Robertson Janice M
Bought by
Robertson Paul
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robertson Paul | -- | Gauranty Title Company Of Sw |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,037 | $17,780 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,037 | $16,780 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,037 | $16,780 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $895 | $14,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $896 | $14,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $830 | $13,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $830 | $13,220 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $709 | $11,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $709 | $11,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $677 | $10,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $678 | $10,980 | $10,980 | $0 |