1074 Nutmeg Dr de Pere, WI 54115
Estimated Value: $667,000 - $946,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.43
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1074 Nutmeg Dr, de Pere, WI 54115 and is currently estimated at $771,582. 1074 Nutmeg Dr is a home with nearby schools including Hemlock Creek Elementary School, West De Pere Middle School, and West De Pere High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,774 | $559,500 | $66,800 | $492,700 |
| 2024 | $8,362 | $559,500 | $66,800 | $492,700 |
| 2023 | $4,148 | $263,300 | $66,800 | $196,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map