10740 Antrill Dr Saint Louis, MO 63123
Estimated Value: $218,841 - $271,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
950
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10740 Antrill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123 and is currently estimated at $247,960, approximately $261 per square foot. 10740 Antrill Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Bierbaum Elementary School, Margaret Buerkle Middle School, and Mehlville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,430 | $38,420 | $17,180 | $21,240 |
| 2024 | $2,430 | $35,400 | $17,180 | $18,220 |
| 2023 | $2,385 | $35,400 | $17,180 | $18,220 |
| 2022 | $2,186 | $30,100 | $17,180 | $12,920 |
| 2021 | $1,941 | $30,100 | $17,180 | $12,920 |
| 2020 | $1,873 | $27,610 | $14,160 | $13,450 |
| 2019 | $1,868 | $27,610 | $14,160 | $13,450 |
| 2018 | $1,866 | $24,910 | $8,780 | $16,130 |
| 2017 | $1,864 | $24,910 | $8,780 | $16,130 |
| 2016 | $1,774 | $22,730 | $7,830 | $14,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map