1075 Willard Rd Conway, SC 29526
Estimated Value: $246,000 - $307,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,510
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1075 Willard Rd, Conway, SC 29526 and is currently estimated at $285,385, approximately $188 per square foot. 1075 Willard Rd is a home located in Horry County with nearby schools including Midland Elementary School, Aynor Middle School, and Aynor High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $11,582 | $3,800 | $7,782 |
| 2023 | $593 | $7,130 | $1,214 | $5,916 |
| 2021 | $764 | $9,712 | $1,800 | $7,912 |
| 2020 | $665 | $9,712 | $1,800 | $7,912 |
| 2019 | $665 | $9,712 | $1,800 | $7,912 |
| 2018 | $600 | $6,200 | $1,056 | $5,144 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,200 | $1,056 | $5,144 |
| 2016 | $0 | $6,200 | $1,056 | $5,144 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,200 | $1,056 | $5,144 |
| 2014 | $540 | $6,200 | $1,056 | $5,144 |
Source: Public Records
Map